GMHBA Lorne Pier to Pub 2013

Junior Girls

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Natalie Vercher Werribee 13:54 1
Phoebe Dammersmith Surrey Hills 14:17 2
Alexandra Good Burwood 14:33 3

Open Female

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Eliza Smith Broadbeach 13:03 1
Jess Walker Broadbeach Waters 13:05 2
Hannah Tuohey Kew 13:16 3

Senior Female

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Naantali Marshall Albert Park 14:42 1
Lisandra De Carvalho South Yarra 14:55 2
Danielle Tulloch Brunswick West 15:24 3

Master Female

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Helen Whitford Caulfield South 14:47 1
Sharon Beaver Morphett Vale 15:32 2
Kate Durrant Box Hill North 15:43 3

Veteran Female

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Peta Harvey Croydon 16:09 1
Joanne Sutcliffe Grange 16:47 2
Melinda Kemp Albert Park 16:53 3

Super Veteran Female

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Janette Jeffrey Malvern East 18:05 1
Nanette Brandt Albury 19:44 2
Alana Mitchell Brunswick 19:53 3

Legends Female

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Moon Houston North Ringwood 22:45 1
Dorothy Dickey Doncaster 26:25 2
Helen Lovegrove Warrnambool 26:55 3

Junior Boys

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Isaac Jones Allansford 12:45 1
Petar Shelev Point Cook 12:57 2
Bradley Moore Altona 13:06 3

Open Male

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Sam Sheppard North Ringwood 12:29 1
Isaac Jones Allansford 12:37 2
Jack Moyes Broadbeach 12:53 3

Senior Male

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Haydn Tierney Southbank 13:28 1
Sam Hume Albert Park 13:40 2
Oliver Wilkinson East Ivanhoe 13:53 3

Master Male

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Mark Thompson Lilydale 13:18 1
Damian Bennett Ballarat 13:52 2
Timothy Boness Manifold Heights 14:01 3

Veteran Male

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Francis Christian Montmorency 14:08 1
Grant Simpson Grange 14:50 2
Stephen Osborne Torquay 14:52 3

Super Veteran Male

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Donald Marsh Sandford 14:50 1
Peter White Brunswick West 15:53 2
Doug Mclaren Currumbin 15:59 3

Legends Male

Name Suburb Time Category
Place
Ken Isaac Jan Juc 20:33 2
Michael W Caraher Frankston South 20:52 3